Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost

Main amenities

  • 50 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Warsaw, stay at the 2-room Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw, which is around a 10-minute ride from the Wodny Park and within a 7-km distance of the socialist realist Palace of Culture and Science. The 50 m² apartment offers a private parking lot on site and modern comforts like Wi-Fi.

    The apartment lies in Mokotów with Polish designer brands, about a 15-minute drive from the classicist Palace on the Isle. The city centre is just 4 km away and Warsaw Frederic Chopin airport is 5 km from Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost.

    Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at the accommodation. Moreover, there is a hairdryer and bath sheets as well.

    A mini-kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware is available as part of Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost's self-catering amenities. Guests can also take a bus at PKP Sluzewiec 02 bus station, set only 0.8 km away, to explore the rest of Warsaw.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw

    Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at the accommodation. Moreover, there is a hairdryer and bath sheets as well.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw Interior photo Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw Facilities photo Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw Exterior photo Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw Exterior photo Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw Room photo Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw Kitchen photo Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw Room photo Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw Kitchen photo Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw Business photo Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw Exterior photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 50 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost?
      The size of Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost is 50 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Lotnisko Chopina Modern Apartment By Bookinghost Warsaw